FooSports

Michaël Dominguez

Belgium | Midfielder | Wielsbeke

Michaël Dominguez, 35, is a footballer from Belgium playing as Midfielder for Wielsbeke. Dominguez was born in Belgium. In the 2024/25 Third Amateur Division - Play-offs season Dominguez has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 minutes.

Profile

Full name
Michaël Dominguez
Age
35
Born
11 February 1991 | Belgium
Nationality
Belgium
Position
Midfielder
Current club
Wielsbeke

Season by Season Stats

Season statistics for Michaël Dominguez
Season Team League Apps Goals Assists xG Yellow Red Rating
24/25 Wielsbeke Third Amateur Division - Play-offs 0 0 0 0 0

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Michaël Dominguez play?

Michaël Dominguez plays as Midfielder.

Which team does Michaël Dominguez play for?

Michaël Dominguez plays for Wielsbeke in the Third Amateur Division - Play-offs.

How many goals has Michaël Dominguez scored this season?

Michaël Dominguez has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the Third Amateur Division - Play-offs 2024/25 season.

How old is Michaël Dominguez?

Michaël Dominguez is 34 years old and comes from Belgium.

Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 07:20 UTC