FooSports

Nikita Dudo

Belarus | Midfielder | Traktor Minsk

Nikita Dudo, 31, is a footballer from Belarus playing as Midfielder for Traktor Minsk. Dudo was born in Belarus. In the 2024/25 2. Division season Dudo has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 minutes.

Profile

Full name
Nikita Dudo
Age
31
Born
15 April 1995 | Belarus
Nationality
Belarus
Position
Midfielder
Current club
Traktor Minsk

Season by Season Stats

Season statistics for Nikita Dudo
Season Team League Apps Goals Assists xG Yellow Red Rating
24/25 Traktor Minsk 2. Division 0 0 0 0 0
24/25 Traktor Minsk Coppa 1 0 0 1 0

Career

Trophy Cabinet | 1 won

  • 2. Division 2021 Belarus

Clubs | 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Nikita Dudo play?

Nikita Dudo plays as Midfielder.

Which team does Nikita Dudo play for?

Nikita Dudo plays for Traktor Minsk in the 2. Division.

How many goals has Nikita Dudo scored this season?

Nikita Dudo has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the 2. Division 2024/25 season.

How old is Nikita Dudo?

Nikita Dudo is 30 years old and comes from Belarus.

Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 07:00 UTC