FooSports
Photo of Nikita Robak

Nikita Robak

Belarus | Goalkeeper | Neman

Nikita Robak, 19, is a footballer from Belarus playing as Goalkeeper for Neman. Robak was born in Belarus. In the 2025/26 Premier League season Robak has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 minutes.

Profile

Full name
Nikita Robak
Age
19
Born
13 January 2007 | Belarus
Nationality
Belarus
Position
Goalkeeper
Shirt number
35
Current club
Neman

Season by Season Stats

Season statistics for Nikita Robak
Season Team League Apps Goals Assists xG Yellow Red Rating
25/26 Neman Premier League 0 0 0 0 0

Career

Trophy Cabinet | 1 won

  • Cup 2024/2025 Belarus

Clubs | 2

  • FC Slutsk Feb 2026 – present Loan
  • Neman Mar 2025 – Feb 2026 Raise

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Nikita Robak play?

Nikita Robak plays as Goalkeeper.

Which team does Nikita Robak play for?

Nikita Robak plays for Neman in the Premier League.

How many goals has Nikita Robak scored this season?

Nikita Robak has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the Premier League 2025/26 season.

How old is Nikita Robak?

Nikita Robak is 18 years old and comes from Belarus.

Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 06:59 UTC