Oliver Friis Dorph
Denmark | Defender | Hobro
Oliver Friis Dorph, 22, is a footballer from Denmark playing as Defender for Hobro. Friis Dorph was born in Denmark. In the 2025/26 1. Division season Friis Dorph has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 minutes.
Profile
- Full name
- Oliver Friis Dorph
- Age
- 22
- Born
- 6 January 2004 | Denmark
- Nationality
- Denmark
- Height
- 178
- Position
- Defender
- Shirt number
- 4
- Current club
- Hobro
Season by Season Stats
Career
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Oliver Friis Dorph play?
Oliver Friis Dorph plays as Defender.
Which team does Oliver Friis Dorph play for?
Oliver Friis Dorph plays for Hobro in the 1. Division.
How many goals has Oliver Friis Dorph scored this season?
Oliver Friis Dorph has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the 1. Division 2025/26 season.
How old is Oliver Friis Dorph?
Oliver Friis Dorph is 21 years old and comes from Denmark.
Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 07:00 UTC