FooSports

Paul Hainke

Germany | Goalkeeper | BFC Dynamo

Paul Hainke, 21, is a footballer from Germany playing as Goalkeeper for BFC Dynamo. Hainke was born in Germany. In the 2025/26 DFB Pokal season Hainke has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 minutes.

Profile

Full name
Paul Hainke
Age
21
Born
24 December 2004 | Germany
Nationality
Germany
Position
Goalkeeper
Shirt number
1
Current club
BFC Dynamo

Season by Season Stats

Season statistics for Paul Hainke
Season Team League Apps Goals Assists xG Yellow Red Rating
25/26 BFC Dynamo DFB Pokal 0 0 0 0 0

Career

Trophy Cabinet | 1 won

  • Reg. Cup Berlin 2024/2025 Germany

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Paul Hainke play?

Paul Hainke plays as Goalkeeper.

Which team does Paul Hainke play for?

Paul Hainke plays for BFC Dynamo in the DFB Pokal.

How many goals has Paul Hainke scored this season?

Paul Hainke has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the DFB Pokal 2025/26 season.

How old is Paul Hainke?

Paul Hainke is 21 years old and comes from Germany.

Updated: 10 Jul 2026, 10:07 UTC