FooSports
Photo of Raiko Ilves

Raiko Ilves

Estonia | Attacker | Tallinna Kalev II

Raiko Ilves, 19, is a footballer from Estonia playing as Attacker for Tallinna Kalev II. Ilves was born in Estonia. In the 2025/26 Esiliiga A season Ilves has 9 appearances with 5 goals and 0 assists in 703 minutes.

Profile

Full name
Raiko Ilves
Age
19
Born
22 December 2006 | Estonia
Nationality
Estonia
Height
179
Position
Attacker
Shirt number
9
Current club
Tallinna Kalev II

Season by Season Stats

Season statistics for Raiko Ilves
Season Team League Apps Goals Assists xG Yellow Red Rating
25/26 Tallinna Kalev II Esiliiga A 9 5 0 2 0
25/26 Tallinna Kalev Meistriliiga 2 0 0 0 0

Career

Trophy Cabinet

Runner-up finishes

  • Esiliiga B 1× | 2023 | Estonia

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Raiko Ilves play?

Raiko Ilves plays as Attacker.

Which team does Raiko Ilves play for?

Raiko Ilves plays for Tallinna Kalev II in the Esiliiga A.

How many goals has Raiko Ilves scored this season?

Raiko Ilves has scored 5 goals in 9 appearances in the Esiliiga A 2025/26 season.

How old is Raiko Ilves?

Raiko Ilves is 19 years old and comes from Estonia.

Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 10:12 UTC