FooSports

Ricardo Emanuel Paxtor Ruíz

Guatemala | Goalkeeper | Coatepecano IB

Ricardo Emanuel Paxtor Ruíz is a footballer from Guatemala playing as Goalkeeper for Coatepecano IB. Paxtor Ruíz was born in Guatemala. In the 2024/25 Primera Division season Paxtor Ruíz has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 minutes.

Profile

Full name
Ricardo Emanuel Paxtor Ruíz
Born
Guatemala
Nationality
Guatemala
Position
Goalkeeper
Shirt number
30
Current club
Coatepecano IB

Season by Season Stats

Season statistics for Ricardo Emanuel Paxtor Ruíz
Season Team League Apps Goals Assists xG Yellow Red Rating
24/25 Coatepecano IB Primera Division 0 0 0 0 0

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Ricardo Emanuel Paxtor Ruíz play?

Ricardo Emanuel Paxtor Ruíz plays as Goalkeeper.

Which team does Ricardo Emanuel Paxtor Ruíz play for?

Ricardo Emanuel Paxtor Ruíz plays for Coatepecano IB in the Primera Division.

How many goals has Ricardo Emanuel Paxtor Ruíz scored this season?

Ricardo Emanuel Paxtor Ruíz has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the Primera Division 2024/25 season.

Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 10:15 UTC