FooSports
Photo of Rubran Siqueira Pantoja

Rubran Siqueira Pantoja

Brazil | Defender

Rubran Siqueira Pantoja, 38, is a footballer from Brazil playing as Defender. Siqueira Pantoja was born in Brazil.

Profile

Full name
Rubran Siqueira Pantoja
Age
38
Born
6 July 1988 | Brazil
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Defender

Season by Season Stats

No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.

Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers

Career

Trophy Cabinet | 7 won

  • Amapaense 2025 · 2024 · 2023 · 2019 · 2016 Brazil
  • Acreano 2012 Brazil
  • Paraense A 2013/2014 Brazil

Runner-up finishes

  • Paraense A 3× | 2017 · 2014/2015 · 2012/2013 | Brazil

Clubs | 6

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Rubran Siqueira Pantoja play?

Rubran Siqueira Pantoja plays as Defender.

How old is Rubran Siqueira Pantoja?

Rubran Siqueira Pantoja is 37 years old and comes from Brazil.

Updated: 10 Jul 2026, 08:00 UTC