FooSports

Siemen Dekiere

Belgium | Midfielder | Wielsbeke

Siemen Dekiere, 34, is a footballer from Belgium playing as Midfielder for Wielsbeke. Dekiere was born in Belgium. In the 2024/25 Third Amateur Division - Play-offs season Dekiere has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 minutes.

Profile

Full name
Siemen Dekiere
Age
34
Born
28 September 1991 | Belgium
Nationality
Belgium
Position
Midfielder
Current club
Wielsbeke

Season by Season Stats

Season statistics for Siemen Dekiere
Season Team League Apps Goals Assists xG Yellow Red Rating
24/25 Wielsbeke Third Amateur Division - Play-offs 0 0 0 0 0

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Siemen Dekiere play?

Siemen Dekiere plays as Midfielder.

Which team does Siemen Dekiere play for?

Siemen Dekiere plays for Wielsbeke in the Third Amateur Division - Play-offs.

How many goals has Siemen Dekiere scored this season?

Siemen Dekiere has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the Third Amateur Division - Play-offs 2024/25 season.

How old is Siemen Dekiere?

Siemen Dekiere is 34 years old and comes from Belgium.

Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 07:20 UTC