Sheldon Kendall
England | Attacker | Millwall
Sheldon Kendall, 18, is a footballer from England playing as Attacker for Millwall. Kendall was born in England. In the 2025/26 FA Cup season Kendall has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 minutes.
Profile
- Full name
- Sheldon Kendall
- Age
- 18
- Born
- 31 December 2007 | England
- Nationality
- England
- Position
- Attacker
- Shirt number
- 32
- Current club
- Millwall
Season by Season Stats
Career
Trophy Cabinet | 1 won
- U18 Professional Development League Cup 1× 2023/2024 England
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Sheldon Kendall play?
Sheldon Kendall plays as Attacker.
Which team does Sheldon Kendall play for?
Sheldon Kendall plays for Millwall in the FA Cup.
How many goals has Sheldon Kendall scored this season?
Sheldon Kendall has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the FA Cup 2025/26 season.
How old is Sheldon Kendall?
Sheldon Kendall is 18 years old and comes from England.
Updated: 10 Jul 2026, 09:39 UTC