FooSports
Photo of Wayner Vaca

Wayner Vaca

Bolivia | Midfielder

Wayner Vaca, 21, is a footballer from Bolivia playing as Midfielder. Vaca was born in Bolivia.

Profile

Full name
Wayner Vaca
Age
21
Born
21 April 2005 | Bolivia
Nationality
Bolivia
Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
39

Season by Season Stats

No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.

Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers

Career

Clubs | 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Wayner Vaca play?

Wayner Vaca plays as Midfielder.

How old is Wayner Vaca?

Wayner Vaca is 20 years old and comes from Bolivia.

Updated: 8 Jul 2026, 11:07 UTC