A. Al Muwallad
Defender
A. Al Muwallad, 34, is a footballer playing as Defender.
Profile
- Age
- 34
- Position
- Defender
- Shirt number
- 70
Season by Season Stats
No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.
Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers
Career
Clubs | 2
-
Al Wehda Club
Aug 2025 – present
Free agent
-
Al Wehda Club
Aug 2025 – Aug 2025
Free agent
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does A. Al Muwallad play?
A. Al Muwallad plays as Defender.
How old is A. Al Muwallad?
A. Al Muwallad is 34 years old.
Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 09:53 UTC