Annika Paz
Attacker | Inter Milano W
Annika Paz, 16, is a footballer playing as Attacker for Inter Milano W. In the 2025/26 Serie A Women season Annika Paz has 3 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 20 minutes at an average rating of 6.40.
Profile
- Age
- 16
- Position
- Attacker
- Shirt number
- 19
- Current club
- Inter Milano W
Season by Season Stats
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Goals | Assists | xG | Yellow | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | Inter Milano W | Serie A Women | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
Career
Clubs | 1
-
Inter Milano W
Feb 2026 – present
Free agent
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Annika Paz play?
Annika Paz plays as Attacker.
Which team does Annika Paz play for?
Annika Paz plays for Inter Milano W in the Serie A Women.
How many goals has Annika Paz scored this season?
Annika Paz has scored 0 goals in 3 appearances in the Serie A Women 2025/26 season.
How old is Annika Paz?
Annika Paz is 16 years old.
Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 07:09 UTC