FooSports

Antonio Imputato

Italy | Midfielder | Modena

Antonio Imputato, 21, is a footballer from Italy playing as Midfielder for Modena. Imputato was born in Italy. In the 2025/26 Serie B season Imputato has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 171 minutes at an average rating of 6.78.

Profile

Full name
Antonio Imputato
Age
21
Born
2 September 2004 | Italy
Nationality
Italy
Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
98
Current club
Modena

Season by Season Stats

Season statistics for Antonio Imputato
Season Team League Apps Goals Assists xG Yellow Red Rating
25/26 Modena Serie B 0 0 0 1 0 6.78

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Antonio Imputato play?

Antonio Imputato plays as Midfielder.

Which team does Antonio Imputato play for?

Antonio Imputato plays for Modena in the Serie B.

How many goals has Antonio Imputato scored this season?

Antonio Imputato has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the Serie B 2025/26 season.

How old is Antonio Imputato?

Antonio Imputato is 19 years old and comes from Italy.

Updated: 9 Jul 2026, 08:12 UTC