Carlos Sisamón Juan
Goalkeeper
Carlos Sisamón Juan, 26, is a footballer playing as Goalkeeper.
Profile
- Age
- 26
- Position
- Goalkeeper
Season by Season Stats
No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.
Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Carlos Sisamón Juan play?
Carlos Sisamón Juan plays as Goalkeeper.
How old is Carlos Sisamón Juan?
Carlos Sisamón Juan is 26 years old.
Updated: 29 Jun 2026, 09:04 UTC