Cédric Massin
Belgium | Midfielder | Rebecq
Cédric Massin, 30, is a footballer from Belgium playing as Midfielder for Rebecq. Massin was born in Belgium. In the 2024/25 Third Amateur Division - Play-offs season Massin has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 minutes.
Profile
- Full name
- Cédric Massin
- Age
- 30
- Born
- 23 March 1996 | Belgium
- Nationality
- Belgium
- Position
- Midfielder
- Current club
- Rebecq
Season by Season Stats
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Goals | Assists | xG | Yellow | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Rebecq | Third Amateur Division - Play-offs | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Cédric Massin play?
Cédric Massin plays as Midfielder.
Which team does Cédric Massin play for?
Cédric Massin plays for Rebecq in the Third Amateur Division - Play-offs.
How many goals has Cédric Massin scored this season?
Cédric Massin has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the Third Amateur Division - Play-offs 2024/25 season.
How old is Cédric Massin?
Cédric Massin is 29 years old and comes from Belgium.
Updated: 8 Jul 2026, 11:59 UTC