Eliseo Quintero
Spain | Midfielder | Ibarra
Eliseo Quintero is a footballer from Spain playing as Midfielder for Ibarra. Quintero was born in Spain. In the 2024/25 Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs season Quintero has 8 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 298 minutes.
Profile
- Full name
- Eliseo Quintero
- Born
- Spain
- Nationality
- Spain
- Position
- Midfielder
- Current club
- Ibarra
Season by Season Stats
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Goals | Assists | xG | Yellow | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Ibarra | Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs | 8 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Eliseo Quintero play?
Eliseo Quintero plays as Midfielder.
Which team does Eliseo Quintero play for?
Eliseo Quintero plays for Ibarra in the Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs.
How many goals has Eliseo Quintero scored this season?
Eliseo Quintero has scored 0 goals in 8 appearances in the Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs 2024/25 season.
Updated: 1 Jul 2026, 01:59 UTC