Firmansyah Firmansyah
Midfielder
Firmansyah Firmansyah, 28, is a footballer playing as Midfielder.
Profile
- Age
- 28
- Position
- Midfielder
- Shirt number
- 14
Season by Season Stats
No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.
Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers
Career
Clubs | 1
-
Tornado Pekanbaru
Jan 2026 – present
Free agent
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Firmansyah Firmansyah play?
Firmansyah Firmansyah plays as Midfielder.
How old is Firmansyah Firmansyah?
Firmansyah Firmansyah is 28 years old.
Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 08:43 UTC