FooSports

Haoran Liu

China | Goalkeeper

Haoran Liu, 21, is a footballer from China playing as Goalkeeper. Liu was born in China.

Profile

Full name
Haoran Liu
Age
21
Born
20 February 2005 | China
Nationality
China
Position
Goalkeeper
Shirt number
41

Season by Season Stats

No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.

Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers

Career

Clubs | 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Haoran Liu play?

Haoran Liu plays as Goalkeeper.

How old is Haoran Liu?

Haoran Liu is 21 years old and comes from China.

Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 07:27 UTC