Harrison Iwunze
Attacker | Notts County
Harrison Iwunze is a footballer playing as Attacker for Notts County. In the 2025/26 League Two season Harrison Iwunze has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 minutes.
Profile
- Position
- Attacker
- Shirt number
- 53
- Current club
- Notts County
Season by Season Stats
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Goals | Assists | xG | Yellow | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | Notts County | League Two | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | |
| 25/26 | Notts County | EFL Trophy | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Harrison Iwunze play?
Harrison Iwunze plays as Attacker.
Which team does Harrison Iwunze play for?
Harrison Iwunze plays for Notts County in the League Two.
How many goals has Harrison Iwunze scored this season?
Harrison Iwunze has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the League Two 2025/26 season.
Updated: 10 Jul 2026, 09:41 UTC