Iván Casado
Defender
Iván Casado, 32, is a footballer playing as Defender.
Profile
- Age
- 32
- Position
- Defender
- Shirt number
- 4
Season by Season Stats
No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.
Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers
Career
Clubs | 7
-
Salamanca UDS
Jul 2024 – present
Free
-
La Unión Atlético
Jul 2023 – Jul 2024
Free
-
Real Murcia
Jul 2021 – Jul 2023
Free
-
Salamanca UDS
Jan 2021 – Jul 2021
Free
-
Badajoz
Jul 2019 – Jan 2021
-
Izarra
Jul 2017 – Jul 2019
-
Alcobendas Sport
Sep 2016 – Jul 2017
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Iván Casado play?
Iván Casado plays as Defender.
How old is Iván Casado?
Iván Casado is 32 years old.
Updated: 9 Jul 2026, 08:03 UTC