Kaito Endo
Defender
Kaito Endo, 24, is a footballer playing as Defender.
Profile
- Age
- 24
- Position
- Defender
- Shirt number
- 6
Season by Season Stats
No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.
Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers
Career
Clubs | 2
-
Fukui United
Jan 2024 – present
Free agent
-
Fukui United
Jan 2024 – Jan 2024
Free agent
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Kaito Endo play?
Kaito Endo plays as Defender.
How old is Kaito Endo?
Kaito Endo is 24 years old.
Updated: 10 Jul 2026, 08:47 UTC