Keigo Numata
Defender
Keigo Numata, 35, is a footballer playing as Defender.
Profile
- Age
- 35
- Position
- Defender
- Shirt number
- 8
Season by Season Stats
No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.
Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers
Career
Clubs | 1
-
Okinawa SV
Jan 2025 – present
Free agent
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Keigo Numata play?
Keigo Numata plays as Defender.
How old is Keigo Numata?
Keigo Numata is 35 years old.
Updated: 10 Jul 2026, 08:47 UTC