FooSports
Photo of Konrad Jałocha

Konrad Jałocha

Poland | Goalkeeper

Konrad Jałocha, 35, is a footballer from Poland playing as Goalkeeper. Jałocha was born in Warszawa, Poland. Jałocha stands 201 cm tall and weighs 92 kg; no season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.

Profile

Full name
Konrad Jałocha
Age
35
Born
9 May 1991 | Warszawa | Poland
Nationality
Poland
Height
201 cm
Weight
92 kg
Position
Goalkeeper
Shirt number
13

Season by Season Stats

No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.

Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers

Career

Trophy Cabinet | 4 won

  • Cup 2016/2017 · 2014/2015 Poland
  • Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 Poland
  • I Liga 2015/2016 Poland

Runner-up finishes

  • Super Cup 2× | 2017/2018 · 2014/2015 | Poland
  • Ekstraklasa 1× | 2014/2015 | Poland

Clubs | 7

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Konrad Jałocha play?

Konrad Jałocha plays as Goalkeeper.

How old is Konrad Jałocha?

Konrad Jałocha is 34 years old and comes from Poland.

Updated: 10 Jul 2026, 08:50 UTC