Kristjan Irmancnik
Defender
Kristjan Irmancnik, 22, is a footballer playing as Defender.
Profile
- Age
- 22
- Position
- Defender
- Shirt number
- 4
Season by Season Stats
No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.
Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers
Career
Clubs | 1
-
Fužinar
Jul 2025 – present
Free agent
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Kristjan Irmancnik play?
Kristjan Irmancnik plays as Defender.
How old is Kristjan Irmancnik?
Kristjan Irmancnik is 22 years old.
Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 10:44 UTC