FooSports

Li Tianle

Goalkeeper

Li Tianle, 21, is a footballer playing as Goalkeeper.

Profile

Age
21
Position
Goalkeeper
Shirt number
28

Season by Season Stats

No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.

Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers

Career

Clubs | 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Li Tianle play?

Li Tianle plays as Goalkeeper.

How old is Li Tianle?

Li Tianle is 21 years old.

Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 07:27 UTC