FooSports
Photo of Lorenzo Lunadei

Lorenzo Lunadei

San Marino | San Marino

Lorenzo Lunadei, 28, is a footballer from San Marino for San Marino. Lunadei was born in San Marino. In the 2024 Friendlies season Lunadei has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 minutes.

Profile

Full name
Lorenzo Lunadei
Age
28
Born
12 July 1997 | San Marino
Nationality
San Marino
Current club
San Marino

Season by Season Stats

Season statistics for Lorenzo Lunadei
Season Team League Apps Goals Assists xG Yellow Red Rating
2024 San Marino Friendlies 0 0 0 0 0

Frequently Asked Questions

Which team does Lorenzo Lunadei play for?

Lorenzo Lunadei plays for San Marino in the Friendlies.

How many goals has Lorenzo Lunadei scored this season?

Lorenzo Lunadei has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the Friendlies 2024 season.

How old is Lorenzo Lunadei?

Lorenzo Lunadei is 28 years old and comes from San Marino.

Updated: 30 Jun 2026, 11:01 UTC