Luciano Alvernaz de Serpa
Portugal | Fontinhas
Luciano Alvernaz de Serpa, 39, is a footballer from Portugal for Fontinhas. Alvernaz de Serpa was born in São Roque do Pico, Portugal. In the 2020/21 Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H season Alvernaz de Serpa has 21 appearances with 5 goals and 0 assists in 1,783 minutes.
Profile
- Full name
- Luciano Alvernaz de Serpa
- Age
- 39
- Born
- 29 March 1987 | São Roque do Pico | Portugal
- Nationality
- Portugal
- Height
- 180 cm
- Weight
- 70 kg
- Current club
- Fontinhas
Season by Season Stats
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Goals | Assists | xG | Yellow | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Fontinhas | Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H | 21 | 5 | 0 | — | 4 | 0 |
Frequently Asked Questions
Which team does Luciano Alvernaz de Serpa play for?
Luciano Alvernaz de Serpa plays for Fontinhas in the Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H.
How many goals has Luciano Alvernaz de Serpa scored this season?
Luciano Alvernaz de Serpa has scored 5 goals in 21 appearances in the Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H 2020/21 season.
How old is Luciano Alvernaz de Serpa?
Luciano Alvernaz de Serpa is 36 years old and comes from Portugal.
Updated: 30 Jun 2026, 14:01 UTC