FooSports

Luis Alberto Trejo

Argentina | Central Cordoba de Santiago

Luis Alberto Trejo, 26, is a footballer from Argentina for Central Cordoba de Santiago. Trejo was born in Argentina. In the 2020/21 Liga Profesional Argentina season Trejo has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 minutes.

Profile

Full name
Luis Alberto Trejo
Age
26
Born
1 February 2000 | Argentina
Nationality
Argentina
Current club
Central Cordoba de Santiago

Season by Season Stats

Season statistics for Luis Alberto Trejo
Season Team League Apps Goals Assists xG Yellow Red Rating
20/21 Central Cordoba de Santiago Liga Profesional Argentina 0 0 0 0 0

Frequently Asked Questions

Which team does Luis Alberto Trejo play for?

Luis Alberto Trejo plays for Central Cordoba de Santiago in the Liga Profesional Argentina.

How many goals has Luis Alberto Trejo scored this season?

Luis Alberto Trejo has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the Liga Profesional Argentina 2020/21 season.

How old is Luis Alberto Trejo?

Luis Alberto Trejo is 25 years old and comes from Argentina.

Updated: 30 Jun 2026, 13:23 UTC