Luke Paris
Anguilla | Anguilla
Luke Paris, 31, is a footballer from Anguilla for Anguilla. Paris was born in England. In the 2026 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF season Paris has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 158 minutes at an average rating of 5.85.
Profile
- Full name
- Luke Paris
- Age
- 31
- Born
- 11 November 1994 | England
- Nationality
- Anguilla
- Current club
- Anguilla
Season by Season Stats
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Goals | Assists | xG | Yellow | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Anguilla | World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 5.85 |
Frequently Asked Questions
Which team does Luke Paris play for?
Luke Paris plays for Anguilla in the World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF.
How many goals has Luke Paris scored this season?
Luke Paris has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF 2026 season.
How old is Luke Paris?
Luke Paris is 31 years old and comes from Anguilla.
Updated: 2 Jul 2026, 11:53 UTC