Martin Graiciar
Czech Republic | Fiorentina
Martin Graiciar, 27, is a footballer from Czech Republic for Fiorentina. Graiciar was born in Czech Republic. In the 2019/20 Club Friendlies season Graiciar has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 minutes.
Profile
- Full name
- Martin Graiciar
- Age
- 27
- Born
- 11 April 1999 | Czech Republic
- Nationality
- Czech Republic
- Height
- 184 cm
- Weight
- 78 kg
- Current club
- Fiorentina
Season by Season Stats
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Goals | Assists | xG | Yellow | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Fiorentina | Club Friendlies | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Frequently Asked Questions
Which team does Martin Graiciar play for?
Martin Graiciar plays for Fiorentina in the Club Friendlies.
How many goals has Martin Graiciar scored this season?
Martin Graiciar has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the Club Friendlies 2019/20 season.
How old is Martin Graiciar?
Martin Graiciar is 23 years old and comes from Czech Republic.
Updated: 2 Jul 2026, 11:52 UTC