Marvin Bieri
Attacker
Marvin Bieri, 22, is a footballer playing as Attacker.
Profile
- Age
- 22
- Position
- Attacker
- Shirt number
- 7
Season by Season Stats
No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.
Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers
Career
Clubs | 1
-
Cham
Jun 2025 – present
Free agent
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Marvin Bieri play?
Marvin Bieri plays as Attacker.
How old is Marvin Bieri?
Marvin Bieri is 22 years old.
Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 07:49 UTC