FooSports
Photo of Nikita Goylo

Nikita Goylo

Russia | Goalkeeper

Nikita Goylo, 27, is a footballer from Russia playing as Goalkeeper. Goylo was born in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia. Goylo stands 189 cm tall and weighs 90 kg; no season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.

Profile

Full name
Nikita Goylo
Age
27
Born
10 August 1998 | Sankt-Peterburg | Russia
Nationality
Russia
Height
189 cm
Weight
90 kg
Position
Goalkeeper
Shirt number
50

Season by Season Stats

No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.

Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers

Career

Trophy Cabinet | 4 won

  • Premier League 2019/2020 · 2018/2019 Russia
  • Cup 2019/2020 Russia
  • Super Cup 2023/2024 Russia

Runner-up finishes

  • Super Cup 1× | 2019/2020 | Russia

Clubs | 7

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Nikita Goylo play?

Nikita Goylo plays as Goalkeeper.

How old is Nikita Goylo?

Nikita Goylo is 27 years old and comes from Russia.

Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 06:59 UTC