FooSports
Photo of Phoenix Scholtz

Phoenix Scholtz

England | AFC Dunstable

Phoenix Scholtz, 21, is a footballer from England for AFC Dunstable. Scholtz was born in England. In the 2024/25 Non League Div One - Play-offs season Scholtz has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 minutes. Scholtz is ranked 15th in the Non League Div One - Play-offs Yellow Cards list for 2024/25.

Profile

Full name
Phoenix Scholtz
Age
21
Born
26 April 2005 | England
Nationality
England
Current club
AFC Dunstable

League Rankings

Season by Season Stats

Season statistics for Phoenix Scholtz
Season Team League Apps Goals Assists xG Yellow Red Rating
24/25 AFC Dunstable Non League Div One - Play-offs 0 0 0 0 0

Career

Clubs | 4

Frequently Asked Questions

Which team does Phoenix Scholtz play for?

Phoenix Scholtz plays for AFC Dunstable in the Non League Div One - Play-offs.

How many goals has Phoenix Scholtz scored this season?

Phoenix Scholtz has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the Non League Div One - Play-offs 2024/25 season.

How old is Phoenix Scholtz?

Phoenix Scholtz is 20 years old and comes from England.

Updated: 9 Jul 2026, 03:34 UTC