Robby Ndefe
Defender
Robby Ndefe, 29, is a footballer playing as Defender.
Profile
- Age
- 29
- Position
- Defender
- Shirt number
- 70
Season by Season Stats
No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.
Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers
Career
Clubs | 1
-
Eendracht Aalst
Jun 2025 – present
-
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Robby Ndefe play?
Robby Ndefe plays as Defender.
How old is Robby Ndefe?
Robby Ndefe is 29 years old.
Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 07:15 UTC