Salohiddin Irgashev
Tajikistan | Midfielder | Tajikistan
Salohiddin Irgashev, 23, is a footballer from Tajikistan playing as Midfielder for Tajikistan. Irgashev was born in Dushanbe, Tajikistan. In the 2025 Friendlies season Irgashev has 0 appearances with 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 minutes.
Profile
- Full name
- Salohiddin Irgashev
- Age
- 23
- Born
- 3 July 2003 | Dushanbe | Tajikistan
- Nationality
- Tajikistan
- Position
- Midfielder
- Shirt number
- 8
- Current club
- Tajikistan
Season by Season Stats
| Season | Team | League | Apps | Goals | Assists | xG | Yellow | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Tajikistan | Friendlies | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Tajikistan | King's Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Career
Trophy Cabinet | 1 won
- Vysshaya Liga 1× 2023 Tajikistan
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Salohiddin Irgashev play?
Salohiddin Irgashev plays as Midfielder.
Which team does Salohiddin Irgashev play for?
Salohiddin Irgashev plays for Tajikistan in the Friendlies.
How many goals has Salohiddin Irgashev scored this season?
Salohiddin Irgashev has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances in the Friendlies 2025 season.
How old is Salohiddin Irgashev?
Salohiddin Irgashev is 22 years old and comes from Tajikistan.
Updated: 10 Jul 2026, 09:38 UTC