Sohrabjon Parmonkulov
Defender
Sohrabjon Parmonkulov, 20, is a footballer playing as Defender.
Profile
- Age
- 20
- Position
- Defender
- Shirt number
- 45
Season by Season Stats
No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.
Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers
Career
Clubs | 1
- Parmonkulov Sohrabjon Dec 2025 – present Free agent
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Sohrabjon Parmonkulov play?
Sohrabjon Parmonkulov plays as Defender.
How old is Sohrabjon Parmonkulov?
Sohrabjon Parmonkulov is 20 years old.
Updated: 11 Jul 2026, 10:44 UTC