Zaid Al Garash
Midfielder
Zaid Al Garash, 14, is a footballer playing as Midfielder.
Profile
- Age
- 14
- Position
- Midfielder
- Shirt number
- 9
Season by Season Stats
No season statistics are recorded for the covered competitions yet.
Visit the Premier League hub | View the Premier League top scorers
Frequently Asked Questions
What position does Zaid Al Garash play?
Zaid Al Garash plays as Midfielder.
How old is Zaid Al Garash?
Zaid Al Garash is 14 years old.
Updated: 10 Jul 2026, 07:46 UTC